Kauz
Joined 4 December 2017
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Kommando-Kanonier" to "Taktiker") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Slot !! Klassenwechsel !! Charaktername !! Level | ! Slot !! Klassenwechsel !! Charaktername !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || [[File:BHTTiny.png]]Flammenherz (Transzendenz) || Ramoth || | | align="left" | 1 || [[File:BHTTiny.png]]Flammenherz (Transzendenz) || Ramoth || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || [[File: | | align="left" | 2 || [[File:LPTTiny.png]]Psychopath || Obstschale || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || [[File:MMTiny.png]]Mastermind || PapelLuna || | | align="left" | 3 || [[File:MMTiny.png]]Mastermind || PapelLuna || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || [[File:NobTiny.png]]Noblesse || Vogelfleisch || | | align="left" | 4 || [[File:NobTiny.png]]Noblesse || Vogelfleisch || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || [[File:DLTiny.png]]Todesengel || Anonyma || 57 | | align="left" | 5 || [[File:DLTiny.png]]Todesengel || Anonyma || 57 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || [[File:DemTiny.png]]Demonio || Allerleirauh || 47 | | align="left" | 6 || [[File:DemTiny.png]]Demonio || Allerleirauh || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || [[File: | | align="left" | 7 || [[File:CBSTTiny.png]]Nasod-Seraph || Mauritius || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || [[File:LKTiny.png]]Hoheritter || karasine || 54 | | align="left" | 8 || [[File:LKTiny.png]]Hoheritter || karasine || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || [[File: | | align="left" | 9 || [[File:RSTTiny.png]]Runenritter || Urzeitkrebs || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || [[File:STrTiny.png]]Avantgarde || Pitchgold || 48 | | align="left" | 10 || [[File:STrTiny.png]]Avantgarde || Pitchgold || 48 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || [[File:SGTiny.png]]Geschützwächter || Klatschmohn || 32 | | align="left" | 25 || [[File:SGTiny.png]]Geschützwächter || Klatschmohn || 32 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:CrATTiny.png]]Roter Rächer|| Flamenco || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:EMTTiny.png]]Elementmeisterin|| Algengruetze|| 99 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:DWTTiny.png]]Dimensionshexe|| Walpurga|| 70 |