Velder: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
* Although Velder is the capital of the continent and has a palace it suppose to have a king but the king was never mentioned. | * Although Velder is the capital of the continent and has a palace it suppose to have a king but the king was never mentioned. | ||
*Velder in some form has existed since the Nasod War. | *Velder in some form has existed since the Nasod War. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|6}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|6}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Velder''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[The Prosperity Road]] added. | |||
*[[Clock Tower Square]] added. | |||
*[[The Peace Road]] added. | |||
*[[Harmony Road]] added. | |||
*[[Port Lurensia]] added. | |||
*[[Hamel-destined Battleship]] added. | |||
*[[Velder Capital]] removed. | |||
*[[Velder's Pier]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || 08/04/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*[[Residential Area 3]] removed. | |||
*[[Burning Hope Bridge]] removed. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= |