Wally's Memorial Bridge: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| MobC1=Aggressive Mobs: | | MobC1=Aggressive Mobs: | ||
| MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | | MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | ||
| | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Mercenary Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Mercenary Bandit.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Mercenary Bandit''' | |'''Mercenary Bandit''' - This bandit will attack in the exact same way as [[2-2|Big Brother]] | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elite Soldier Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Elite Soldier Bandit''' - This large bandit will attack in the exact same way as [[1-3|Bruce]]. | |||
| | |||
|Aggresive/Reactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Scout Bandit.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Scout Bandit.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Scout Bandit''' | |'''Scout Bandit''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Aggressive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Water Fairy.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Water Fairy.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Water Fairy''' - This large monster will attack in the exact same way as [[1-2|Fairy Guardian]] | |'''Water Fairy''' - This large monster will attack in the exact same way as [[1-2|Fairy Guardian]]. | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wet Shroom.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Wet Shroom.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Wet Shroom''' | |'''Wet Shroom''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Uool.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Uool.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Uool''' - Too much fighting around Wally's Castle? The hulking soldier '''Uool''' will be there -- '''Illy''' in tow, of course. | |'''Uool''' - Too much fighting around Wally's Castle? The hulking soldier '''Uool''' will be there -- '''Illy''' in tow, of course. | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Illy.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Illy.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Illy''' - A sly assassin who always appears by '''Uool''''s side, ready with his blade. | |'''Illy''' - A sly assassin who always appears by '''Uool''''s side, ready with his blade. | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| BGM=Wally's Memorial Bridge - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NIucjNRuyQ4 '''''field_elder001] | | BGM=Wally's Memorial Bridge - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NIucjNRuyQ4 '''''field_elder001] |