Wave: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
(Bot: Automated import of articles) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Ain" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Ain" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan="3" |Skill Level!! rowspan="3" |Level Required!! rowspan="3" |Max MP | ||
! colspan="9" |Alt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | ! colspan="5" |{{Se|946|Wave|suffix=<br>{{color|#09BEE1|Ganz|b=1}} = {{color|#D83EF4|Lau|b=1}}<br>(With at least 1 Stage)}} | ||
! colspan="2" |{{Se|947|Wave|suffix=<br>{{color|#09BEE1|Ganz|b=1}} > {{color|#D83EF4|Lau|b=1}}}} | |||
! colspan="2" |{{Se|948|Wave|suffix=<br>{{color|#09BEE1|Ganz|b=1}} < {{color|#D83EF4|Lau|b=1}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Recovery Item Effect Increase | |||
!Awakening Duration | |||
!Awakening Charge | |||
!MP Recovery When Attacking/Attacked | |||
!Polarize | |||
!Awakening Duration | |||
!MP Recovery When Attacking/Attacked | |||
!Awakening Charge | |||
!Polarize | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="12" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 15 || - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || - || - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |3 || - || - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |4 || - || 100 | ||
| +4% * Stage | |||
| +4% * Stage | |||
| +4% * Stage | |||
| +3% * Stage | |||
| +3% * Stage | |||
| +5% * Stage | |||
| +4% * Stage | |||
| +5% * Stage | |||
| +4% * Stage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="12" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 15 || - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|4 || - || | | align="left" |2 || - || - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |3 || - || - | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |4 || - || 100 | |||
| +4% * Stage | |||
| +1.6% * Stage | |||
| +1.6% * Stage | |||
| +1.2% * Stage | |||
| +1.2% * Stage | |||
| +2% * Stage | |||
| +1.6% * Stage | |||
| +2% * Stage | |||
| +1.6% * Stage | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |