White-Ghost Army: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Character !! Status | ! Character !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Aegirp]]''' || style="background:# | | '''[[Aegirp]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:# | | '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Winster]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Winster]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Haivan]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asella]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Baryon]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Hadron]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | |||
|} | |} | ||