Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | File:SI TUSSLETECH.PNG|link=Tussle Technique/de|Tech...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_MARKSMAN.png|Accurate Marksmanship/de|Präzisionsschütze}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| {{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Magietraining}} | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_POCALADBOLG.png|Sharpshooter Syndrome/de|Scharfschützen-Syndrom}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
- | |{{st|X|SI_COMETCRASHER.png|Comet Crasher/de|Kometeneinschlag}} | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_LEGSHOT.png|Leg Shot/de|Beintreffer}} | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|SI_RUMBLESHOT.png|Rumble Shot/de|Polternder Schuss}} | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_BULLETBLITZ.png|Bullet Blitz/de|Blitzprojektil}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Rapid_Cannon.png|Rapid Cannon/de|Schnellfeuer}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| {{st|X|SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG|Tussle Technique/de|Technik des Fernkampfes}} | ||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Gas_Piston_System.png|Gas Piston System/de|Gasdrucklader}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_INSHOW.png|Intense Showtime/de|Showtime}} | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Outrageous!.png|Outrage Strike/de|Befreiungsschlag}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};"| | ||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |