PvP: Difference between revisions
→Rank
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Music) |
(→Rank) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
(AP gain: 555. Kills: 3. Assists: 4. Did you win? Yes. Dividend = 555. Divisor = ((3 + 4)/2) + 4 = 7.5. 555/7.5 = 74 AP Tier) | (AP gain: 555. Kills: 3. Assists: 4. Did you win? Yes. Dividend = 555. Divisor = ((3 + 4)/2) + 4 = 7.5. 555/7.5 = 74 AP Tier) | ||
'''Required AP to rank up:''' | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! colspan=9 | '''Required AP to rank up:''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''''Rank''''' | |||
| [[File:RangoE.png]] | |||
| [[File:RangoD.png]] | |||
| [[File:RangoC.png]] | |||
| [[File:RangoB.png]] | |||
| [[File:RangoA.png]] | |||
| [[File:RangoS.png]] | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] | |||
| [[File:SSS.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''''Required AP''''' | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 78 | |||
|} | |||
After reaching SSS, you | After reaching SSS, you may continue rising in AP Tiers until you reach the maximum AP gain of 86. However, losing a single match on 86 AP Tier will immediately drop you back to the 84 AP Tier. | ||
== Camilla's Shop == | == Camilla's Shop == |