Grand Archer: Difference between revisions
→Passive
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs3.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GAs3.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Inducing Nature]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Inducing Nature]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_VIBRATIONSHOT.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vibration Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||