Monster List/Bethma/Mob: Difference between revisions
Added a few more monster images
(Added Shadow Shaman Lizardman's image.) |
(Added a few more monster images) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|align=center|[[File:BrainwashedLizardmanSaurusFull.jpg|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:BrainwashedLizardmanSaurusFull.jpg|150px]] | ||
|'''Brainwashed Lizardman Saurus''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mobs but stoic last longer. | |'''Brainwashed Lizardman Saurus''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mobs but stoic last longer. | ||
|This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | |||
|- | |||
|[[3-x]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:BrainwashedLizardmanChieftainFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Brainwashed Lizardman Chieftain''' - This mob's attack virtually similar to regular mobs but stoic last longer. This mob's attack virtually similar when it appear as the Capt. Vescoo field boss in [[Bethma]]. | |||
|This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | |This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 170: | ||
|align=center|[[File:GenDarkBeraukFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:GenDarkBeraukFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Dark Berauk''' - This mob's attack virtually similar when he appear as miniboss in [[3-4]]. | |'''Dark Berauk''' - This mob's attack virtually similar when he appear as miniboss in [[3-4]]. | ||
| | |This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[3-x]] | |[[3-x]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 180: | ||
|align=center|[[File:GenShadowWarriorFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:GenShadowWarriorFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Shadow Warrior''' - This mob's attack virtually similar when it appear as boss in [[3-3]]. | |'''Shadow Warrior''' - This mob's attack virtually similar when it appear as boss in [[3-3]]. | ||
| | |This monster is a General Monster within the Secret Dungeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[3-x]] | |[[3-x]] |