Raven: Difference between revisions
→Skills
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |