Metal Dust Aura: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Summon !! Metal Dust !! Summon !! Metal Dust | ! Summon !! Metal Dust !! Summon !! Metal Dust | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 25 || 118% || 16% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 25 || 118% || 16% || rowspan="30" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 29 || rowspan="30" | 20 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 25 || 122% || 17% | | align="left" | 2 || 25 || 122% || 17% | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 179% || 24% | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 179% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || | | align="left" | 18 || 71* || 183% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 187% || 25% | | align="left" | 19 || 74* ||187% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 191% || 26% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 77* || 191% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 195% || 26% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 195% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 199% || 27% | | align="left" | 22 || 199% || 27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || 202% || 27% | | align="left" | 23 || 202% || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 206% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 210% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 214% || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 218% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 222% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 225% || 31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 229% || 31% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |