Thousand Star - Mega Charge/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Thousand Star - Mega Charge/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 10:16, 17 October 2016
, 17 October 2016no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillTextCN|力场适用}} | | {{SkillTextCN|力场适用}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|众星攻击}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |