Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
m (Text replacement - "E-3|" to "Treasure Hunter|") |
(→Events) |
||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | ||
| 2018 Valentine's Event | | 2018 Valentine's Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Cinnamon Roll.png]] | |||
| '''Special Cinnamon Roll''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Special Limited Edition Cinnamon Roll only sold in Ariel Shop! One delicious bite will melt your tongue with the rich taste of cinnamon and mouth-watering sweetness. | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| 2018 April Fools Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Capri Star Apple.png]] | |||
| '''Capri Star - Apple''' | |||
| Drink | |||
| A strangely familiar apple flavored picnic drink. Maybe your empty wallets will now carry the scent of fresh apples. | |||
| Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| 2018 April Fools Event | |||
|} | |} |