Velder Academy Athletic Meet: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Changing format. Since this dungeon uses a fairly unconventional progression system.) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Lazy Virus (Colored)''' - The Lazy Virus, but in shades of red, blue, yellow, and greed. They can only be harmed if your are imbued with the light matching their color. | |'''Lazy Virus (Colored)''' - The Lazy Virus, but in shades of red, blue, yellow, and greed. They can only be harmed if your are imbued with the light matching their color. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Red Light''' - Stand in the red light to be imbued with the power of red! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Blue Light''' - Stand in the blue light to be imbued with the power of blue! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Yellow Light''' - Stand in the yellow light to be imbued with the power of yellow! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Green Light''' - Stand in the green light to be imbued with the power of green! | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |