Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
m (→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width="20%" | Effect | ! width="20%" | Effect | ||
! width="20%" | Obtain | ! width="20%" | Obtain | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077120.png]] | |||
| '''Soft Ice Cream''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| Tasty Soft Ice Cream for the hot summer!! Don't eat too many or else you might have a stomachache. | |||
| Recovery 50% HP<br>Recover 120 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Raven Release Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000684.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000684.png]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 23: | ||
| Halloween Event 2011 (NA) | | Halloween Event 2011 (NA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000364.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Mashed Potato''' | ||
| | | Food | ||
| | | A delicious mashed potato that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | ||
| | | Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | ||
| | | Thanksgiving Event 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000365.png]] | |||
| '''Pumpkin Pie''' | |||
| Status Recovery | |||
| A delicious pumpkin pie that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | |||
| Removes Burning, Poison, and Curse<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | |||
| Thanksgiving Event 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | |||
| '''Roasted Turkey''' | |||
| Food | |||
| A delicious roasted turkey that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | |||
| Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | |||
| Thanksgiving Event 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 56: | ||
| Gale Mode is activated immediately upon use. | | Gale Mode is activated immediately upon use. | ||
| Grants Gale Mode (Elesis only) | | Grants Gale Mode (Elesis only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 91480.png]] | |||
| '''Halloween Candy''' | |||
| Special Recovery | |||
| Extremely Tasty Candy<br>Heals all sorts of wounds and brings a new kind of strength. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Halloween Event 2014 (NA) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] | | [[File:Glave'sHatchet.png]] |