Intense Strike: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | File:Powerful Strike.png | '''[Passive]''' Amplify the damage of active s...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 9.0% | | 9.0% | ||
| +12% | | +12% | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ?|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ?|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LKSkills}} | {{LKSkills}} |