Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Wander Marchen.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] | ||
| Rose of Phantasm | | Rose of Phantasm | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Wander Märchen: Forbidden Ornament''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Wander Märchen: Forbidden Ornament''' accessory. |