ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,892
edits
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 1: Prepare]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 2: Summon]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 3: Advent]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Deepen]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Deepen]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Awakened Will: Marici]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Awakened Will: Marici]] |