Rena: Difference between revisions
m
→Combos
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
m (→Combos) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[4MP] + (3)220%'''(M)'''[12MP] | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[4MP] + (3)220%'''(M)'''[12MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CZ | | '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| While double jumping, does a [[Rena's Features|diving kick]] downwards. | | While double jumping, does a [[Rena's Features|diving kick]] downwards. | ||
| 220%'''(P)''' | | 220%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| While double jumping, shoots down three arrows that spread apart. | |||
| 170%'''(M)''' | |||
|} | |} | ||