Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elesis: Difference between revisions
Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elesis (view source)
Revision as of 03:36, 25 September 2017
, 25 September 2017Undo revision 478911 by IceSoulMOG (talk)
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 478911 by IceSoulMOG (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight| | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_04 || 메가 슬래시 || [[Mega Slash (Elesis)|Mega Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_05 || 소닉 어설트 || [[Sonic Assault]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_07 || 크로스 || [[Cross Slash|Cross]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_08 || 크로스 슬래시 || [[Cross Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_11 || 드래스틱 차지 || [[Drastic Charge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_14 || 오러 블레이드 || Aura Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_15 || 이럽션 || [[Sword Eruption|Eruption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_16 || 소드 이럽션 || [[Sword Eruption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_18 || 스칼딕 소드 || [[Scaldic Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_19 || 대폭살 || [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)|Explosive Fist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_20 || 폭살 || [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)|Explosive Fist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_21 || 와일드 쇼크 || [[Wild Shock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_24 || 파워 버스터 || [[Power Burster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_26 || 메가 버스터 || [[Mega Buster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_29 || 언리미티드 블레이드 || [[Unlimited Blade (Elesis)|Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_30 || 스파이럴 블래스트 || [[Spiral Blast (Elesis)|Spiral Blast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_31 || 세이버 || [[Saber - Extinction|Saber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_32 || 익스팅션 || [[Saber - Extinction|Extinction]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_33 || 승리의 검 || [[Sword of Victory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_34 || 심판의 검 || [[Sword of Judgement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_35 || 저지먼트 드라이브 || [[Sword of Judgement|Judgement Drive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_36 || 소닉 블레이드 || [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_37 || 크리티컬 다이브 || [[Critical Dive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_39 || 파이널 데스티네이션 || Final Destination | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_41 || 버스트 라이징 || [[Burst Rising]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_42 || 버스트 웨이브 || [[Burst Wave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_44 || 소드 파이어 || [[Sword Fire (Elesis)|Sword Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_46 || 지옥의 검 || [[Infernal Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_47 || 인페르날 블레이드 || [[Infernal Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_48 || 이터널 파이어 || [[Eternal Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_50 || 소드 오브 렐릭스 || [[Sword of Relics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_51 || 태고의 불꽃 || [[Ancient Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_52 || 에인션트 파이어 || [[Ancient Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_53 || 파이어 월 || [[Fire Wall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_55 || 불꽃의 날개 || [[Blazing Wing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_56 || 블레이즈 윙 || [[Blazing Wing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_57 || 기간틱 스윙 || Gigantic Swing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_60 || 체이싱 소드 || [[Chaser Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_62 || 문라이트 슬래시 || Moonlight Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_63 || 달빛의 검 || Moonlight Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_68 || 인피니티 슬래시 || Infinity Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_69 || 고스트 소드 || Ghost Sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_78 || 스피릿 블레이드 || Spirit Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_85 || 플릭 블레이드 || Flick Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_86 || 스위프트 어택 || Swift Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0001 || 체이스 || Chase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0002 || 세이브 더 퀸 || Save the Queen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0003 || 안식의 검 || Sword of Rest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0004 || 플레임 익스플로전 || Flame Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0005 || 크러싱 볼케이노 || Crushing Volcano | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0006 || 블러디 카리스 || Bloody Karis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0007 || 데드 헌터 || Dead Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0021 || 어퍼 슬래시 || [[Upper Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0022 || 크로스 슬래시 || [[Cross Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0023 || 디바인 블레이드 || [[Divine Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0024 || 플레임 프로텍션 || [[Flame Protection]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0025 || 버스트 라이징 || [[Burst Rising]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0026 || 이그니스 크래셔 || [[Ignis Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0027 || 블러드 스팅 || [[Blood Sting]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0028 || 체이싱 소드 || [[Chaser Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0029 || 섀이드 || [[Shade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0030 || 프레스티지 || Prestige | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0031 || 샤이닝 블레이드 || Shining Blade | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0032 || 기가 블래스트 || [[Giga Blast]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0033 || 저스티스 스트라이크 || Justice Strike | |||
|- | |||
| ELESIS_TRANS_0034 || 풀 스로틀 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0035 || 소울 이그니션 || [[Soul Ignition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0036 || 데스 파이어 || Death Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0037 || 이그니스 프로텍션 || Ignis Protection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0038 || 컨젝션 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0039 || 블러드 써스트 || Blood Thirst | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0040 || 블러드 폴즈 || [[Blood Falls]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_TRANS_0037 || 블러드 스트라이크 || Blood Strike | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Part Voice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_70 || 스펙터 || Spector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_72 || 팬텀 || Phantom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_74 || 레이스 || Wraith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_76 || 섀이드 || Shade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_79 || 인젝션 || Injection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_81 || 이젝션 || [Ejection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_83 || 리젝션 || Rejection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_90 || 디보션 || Devotion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_91 || 러싱 || Rushing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_92 || 래피드 || Rapid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_93 || 드레드 || Dread | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_94 || 저거노트 || Juggernaut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_95 || 블레이드 || Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_96 || 댄싱 || Dancing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_98 || 페이트 || Fate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_100 || 브루탈 || Brutal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_101 || 듀얼 || Dual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_102 || 트리플 || Triple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_103 || 카운터 || Counter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_104 || 이그니스 || Ignis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_105 || 플레임 || Flame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_106 || 파이어 || Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_107 || 버닝 || Burning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_108 || 블레이징 || Blazing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_111 || 버밀리온 || Vermilion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_112 || 스칼렛 || Scarlet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_113 || 크림슨 || Crimson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_115 || 저스티스 || Justice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_117 || 블러드 || Blood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_118 || 어설트 || Assault | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_119 || 디바인 || Divine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_120 || 홀리 || Holy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_122 || 사우전드 || Thousand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_124 || 기간틱 || Gigantic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_125 || 자이언트 || Giant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_126 || 일루전 || Illusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_128 || 스피리츄얼 || Spiritual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_129 || 스피릿 || Spirit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_130 || 고스트 || Ghost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_131 || 그랜드 || Grand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_132 || 소드 || Sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_134 || 브랜디시 || Brandish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_135 || 슬래시 || Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_136 || 커터 || Cutter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_137 || 블레이드 || Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_138 || 댄스 || Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_139 || 드레드노트 || Dreadnought | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_140 || 가디언 || Guardian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_141 || 스티그마 || Stigma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_143 || 웨폰 || Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_144 || 스매싱 || Smashing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_145 || 스매셔 || Smasher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_147 || 어설트 || Assault | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_148 || 프로텍션 || Protection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_150 || 스팅 || Sting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_152 || 다이브 || Dive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_153 || 크래셔 || Crasher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_154 || 버스터 || Buster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_155 || 프레셔 || Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_156 || 스크라이크 || Strike | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_157 || 어택 || Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELESIS_SP_158 || 브레이커 || Breaker | ||
|} | |} |