Template:LinkElswordCN: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | 服务器 !! 代理商 !! 官方网站 !! IP封锁状态 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''韩国''' || 乐线娱乐(Nexon) || [https://elsword.nexon.com/Main/Index Elsword KR] || 仅向韩国开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''日本''' || KOG Games || [https://jp.elsword.com/ Elsword JP] || 仅向日本开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || 游戏橘子(Gamania) || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁中国IP | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''中国''' || 巨人网络(Giant Interactive) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''北美''' || rowspan="2" | KOG Games || rowspan="2" | [https://elsword.koggames.com/ Elsword NA & International] || 仅向美国、加拿大、大洋洲开放 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''国际''' || 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''欧洲''' || '''德国''' || rowspan="6" | Gameforge || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |||
| '''西班牙''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | |||
|- | |||
| '''法国''' || [http://fr.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword FR] | |||
|- | |||
| '''意大利''' || [http://it.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword IT] | |||
|- | |||
| '''波兰''' || [http://pl.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword PL] | |||
|- | |||
| '''英国''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''泰国''' || Asiasoft(PlayPark) || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || 无IP封锁 | |||
|} |