Status Effects/Armor Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Armor Break]] || -30% || 10.5 Seconds | | Killing Blow (1) [[Armor Break]] || -30% || 10.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Mod|Armor Break|1}} || -50% || 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (1) {{Mod|Armor Break|1}} || -50% || 10.5 Seconds | |||
| Killing Blow (1) {{Mod|Armor Break|1}} || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armor Crash]] || -30% || 7 Seconds | | [[Armor Crash]] || -30% || 7 Seconds | ||
Line 69: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | | Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Pack || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Sealer Stone || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Pesop's Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Witch's Rainbow Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> |