Category:原力能力技: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 进化/华丽/稀有 === | === 进化/华丽/稀有 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Drain/zh-hans|恐吓]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit/zh-hans|邪念追踪]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ExtremeSpeed.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ExtremeSpeed.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hyper Acceleration/zh-hans|超神速]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Obtenebration.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Obtenebration/zh-hans|暗步]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Soul Harvest.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest/zh-hans|魂灵收获]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm/zh-hans|雷雨]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Nasod Protector.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Protector/zh-hans| 纳斯德守护装置]] | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[Image:Earth_shard.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shattered Earth/zh-hans| 大地的碎片]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width="40" | [[Image:Sweeping Gale.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Raging Storm/zh-hans| 强袭的风暴]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== 传说 === | === 传说 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Elrian Clock.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elrian Clock/zh-hans|伊莲娜的时钟]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elrian Clock/zh-hans|伊莲娜的时钟]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DeathFog.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fog of Death/zh-hans|死亡之雾]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:35, 17 December 2020
Pages in category "原力能力技"
The following 7 pages are in this category, out of 7 total.