ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Code: Exotic/Skills-CN" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/zh-hans|女王之鞭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Blaster/zh-hans|机枪扫射]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/zh-hans|黑洞效应]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/zh-hans|优雅的步伐]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/zh-hans|优雅的步伐]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura/zh-hans|集中气息]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||