Sweep Rolling - Over Charge: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Triangle Strikes (Magical) !! Duration !! Size Increase<br> When Charging !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Triangle Strikes (Magical) !! Duration !! Size Increase<br> When Charging !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 183% ~ 256% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 183% ~ 256% || rowspan="21" | 5 Seconds || rowspan="21" | 20%/second || rowspan="21" | 200 MP ||rowspan="21" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 189% ~ 265% | | align="left" | 2 || 189% ~ 265% | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 284% ~ 397% | | align="left" | 18 || 76 || 284% ~ 397% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 290% ~ 406% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 296% ~ 414% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 302% ~ 423% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |