Category:Third Job Change Active Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Change Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 9 August 2018
, 9 August 2018→Rose
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)|Western Fire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)|Western Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard (Force)|Gun Guard]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Prime_Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot (Force)|Phantom Shot]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Prime_Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor (Force)|G-3 Raptor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |