Archpriest: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest) | | Ice Burner (Archpriest) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |