Mechanic General: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Mechanic General.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) Lucky Cube | |||
| An Ice Burner Cube with a chance to obtain 1/2/3/4/5/10/100 Ice Burner (Mechanic General). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGAddItem.png]] | | [[File:MGAddItem.png]] |