Hellfire Gatling: Difference between revisions
→Old Version
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|{{#ev:youtube|jEkwnhkgR-8|300}} | |{{#ev:youtube|jEkwnhkgR-8|300}} | ||
|Between its initial release and the 08/06/2015 KR Patch, '''Hellfire Gatling''' used to fire multiple fireballs instead of creating a barrage of close-ranged explosions. | |Between its initial release and the 08/06/2015 KR Patch, '''Hellfire Gatling''' used to fire multiple fireballs instead of creating a barrage of close-ranged explosions. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#ev:youtube|FDmXn86vqts|400|right}} | |||
|Before the 01/05/2024 KR Patch, - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |