Dynamo Point System: Difference between revisions
→Skills that use Counters
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Storm]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Storm]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Arc Tracer]]/<br>[[Mastermind]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:At active1.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active1.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active2.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disk]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |