Gravity Buster: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Gravitational Field (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Gravitational Field (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2505% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2505% || rowspan="11" | 200 MP || rowspan="11" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2693% | | align="left" | 2 || 2693% | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74* || 3632% | | align="left" | 7 || 74* || 3632% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 8 || rowspan="4" | -* || 3820% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 4008% | | align="left" | 9 || 4008% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 4196% | | align="left" | 10 || 4196% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 4384% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles.</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles.</nowiki> |