Lanox Boss Drops: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Critical Hit Rate +1% | Critical Hit Rate +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[9-5]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-5A.png|center|BD9-5A.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Accessory (Arm):''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
3 Pieces:<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[9-5]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-5B.png|center|BD9-5B.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Accessory (Bottom Piece):''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[9-5]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-5C.png|center|BD9-5C.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Accessory (Top Piece):''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[9-6]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-6A.png|center|BD9-6A.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Face Accessory (Middle):''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
3 Pieces:<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[9-6]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-6B.png|center|BD9-6B.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Accessory (Arm):''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[9-6]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BD9-6C.png|center|BD9-6C.png]] | |||
| ??<br> | |||
| ?? | |||
| Common<br> | |||
|align="left"| | |||
'''Accessory (Top Piece):''' | |||
|} | |} |