Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TurbulentWave.png ]] | | [[File:TurbulentWave.png ]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' | | '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉使用长矛击碎地面并进行突进,攻击时有几率使目标在5秒陷入[[Status Effects/zh-hans|穿透防具]]状态。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|穿透防具}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |