Category:Third Job Force Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Force Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 19:05, 26 February 2020
, 26 February 2020→Master Class
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ignite.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ignite.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignite]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignite]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Solar Power.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Solar Power]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Time Brushed by El.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time Brushed by El]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:14-4 Force Skill.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:14-4 Force Skill.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Water Wears Away the Stone]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Water Wears Away the Stone]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |