Brilliant Knight: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Brilliant Knight) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Brilliant Knight) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] | ||
| Lightning Fragment | | Lightning Fragment | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Brilliant Knight: Bright Bangle''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Brilliant Knight: Bright Bangle''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Brilliant Knight.png]] | |||
| Brilliant Knight Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Brilliant Knight Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||