Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:38, 7 September 2021
, 7 September 2021→Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
|||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CBSTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Code Failess.png]] '''[[Code: Failess]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Clementine]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Friday]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unleashed]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |