White Dragon: Servius: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | ||
| White Dragon Horn | | White Dragon Horn | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) during its season. This is required to craft the '''White Dragon: Servius Horns''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) during its season. This is required to craft the '''White Dragon: Servius Horns''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - White Dragon Servius.png]] | |||
| White Dragon: Servius Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all White Dragon: Servius Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |