Mega Drill Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RavenNew1.png]] | | [[Image:RavenNew1.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' Raven will execute a sword combo and finishes with a drill attack from his Nasod Arm. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Sword Damage (Physical) !! Drill Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 128% x2 || 96% per hit || rowspan="20" | 50 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 131% x2 || 98% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 134% x2 || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || 137% x2 || 102% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || 140% x2 || 105% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || 142% x2 || 107% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || 145% x2 || 109% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || 148% x2 || 111% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || 151% x2 || 113% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || 154% x2 || 115% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || 157% x2 || 118% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || 160% x2 || 120% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 34 || 163% x2 || 122% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 36 || 165% x2 || 124% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 38 || 168% x2 || 126% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 40 || 171% x2 || 128% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 42 || 174% x2 || 131% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 44 || 177% x2 || 133% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || 180% x2 || 135% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 183% x2 || 137% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 50 || 186% x2 || 139% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
* | *Megadrill Break can be chained together with a combo, as it doesn't KD. | ||
*This move also has a chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|Leg Wound]] | *This move also has a chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|Leg Wound]] | ||