Dynamo Point System/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
→使用变异点的技能
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill12.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster/zh-hans|超速破坏]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill15.png]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Accel/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Accel/zh-hans|急速冲击]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA5.png]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:At active1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:At active1.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 突击核心]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mm active1.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 分裂弹]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mm active2.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disk/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disk/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 弹力盘]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 延迟爆炸]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Time Tracer/zh-hans|时间追踪者]]/<br>[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans|极限打击]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower/zh-hans|星辰倾泻]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gravity Buster/zh-hans|重力破坏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |