Oblivion: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Apollyon]] | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Apollyon]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! rowspan="3" | Strike (Physical) !! colspan=3 | Echo of Death !! rowspan="3" | MP Consumption !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Helplessness !! rowspan="2" | Instant Kill HP Treshold (PvP) <br> (% of Physical Attack) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Range !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4101% || rowspan=15 | 800 || rowspan=15 | 2 seconds || 1025% (513%) || rowspan=15 | 0 MP || rowspan=15 | 0 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |