Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| Obtainable from Guild Revamp Event | | Obtainable from Guild Revamp Event | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Reduced Damage +1% | | Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Reduced Damage +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:TITLE 100620.png]] | |||
| '''Withstand the Fires of Greed''' | |||
| Obtainable from Perkisas Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Awaken Charge Speed +3%<br>Awaken Time +10.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:TITLE 100630.gif]] | |||
| '''Perkisas Scouting Guild''' | |||
| Obtainable from Perkisas Release Event | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Awaken Charge Speed +3%<br>Awaken Time +10.5% | |||
|} | |} |