Category:公会技能: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "上帝之手" to "迈达斯之手") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第1行=== | === 第1行=== | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI LibofAng.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Unleash Anger/zh-hans|愤怒解放]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Harmonic.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_Harmonic.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Awakened Spirit/zh-hans|苏醒的意识]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Teamcheer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comrade's Cheer/zh-hans|同伴的助威]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_MasterAlch.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_MasterAlch.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist/zh-hans|炼金术达人]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist/zh-hans|炼金术达人]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第2行 === | === 第2行 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_MagicConcen.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_MagicConcen.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Concentrated Mana/zh-hans|集中魔力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Concentrated Mana/zh-hans|集中魔力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Nature.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Immersion/zh-hans|自然的调和]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Midas.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hand of Midas/zh-hans|迈达斯之手]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Treasure.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Trace of Treasure/zh-hans|宝物的痕迹]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 第3行 === | === 第3行 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Saving.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Frugal Spirit/zh-hans|节约精神]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Footsteps.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Light Steps/zh-hans|轻盈的步伐]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Revchance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_Revchance.png]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Infstr.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_Infstr.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery/zh-hans|无限体力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery/zh-hans|无限体力]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 第4行 === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Balanced.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Powerful Physique/zh-hans|强韧之力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Hunter.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Instinct/zh-hans|猎手的本能]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_herosacri.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hero's Sacrifice/zh-hans|英雄的牺牲]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Concentrate.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Risk Management/zh-hans|危机应对]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |