Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] |