Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Aether Splash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Encroaching Well | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encroaching Well | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encroaching Well Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Energetic Pump | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Energetic Pump | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Energetic Pump Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Pluvia Aurea | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PluviaAureaStage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |