Taser Pilum: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || 4 || [[Kugelblitz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Penetration !! Stun Duration !! Charge Time !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Penetration !! Stun Duration !! Charge Time !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 45 || 226% ~ 452% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 3 || rowspan= | | align=left | 1 || 45 || 226% ~ 452% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 3 || rowspan=30 | 1.1 Seconds || rowspan=30 | 3 Seconds || rowspan=30 | 30 MP || rowspan=30 | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 45 || 236% ~ 472% | | align=left | 2 || 45 || 236% ~ 472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 48 || 246% ~ 493% | | align=left | 3 || 48 || 246% ~ 493% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 52 || 257% ~ 513% | | align=left | 4 || 52 || 257% ~ 513% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 56 || 267% ~ 533% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 4 | | align=left | 5 || 56 || 267% ~ 533% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 60 || 277% ~ 554% | | align=left | 6 || 60 || 277% ~ 554% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 64 || 287% ~ 574% | | align=left | 7 || 64 || 287% ~ 574% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 68 || 297% ~ 594% | | align=left | 8 || 68 || 297% ~ 594% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | align=left | 9 || 72* || 307% ~ 615% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | align=left | 10 || 76* || 318% ~ 635% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 || 80* || 328% ~ 655% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 || 84* || 338% ~ 676% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 || 88* || 348% ~ 696% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 6 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 || 92* || 358% ~ 716% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 || 96* || 368% ~ 737% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 || 100* || 379% ~ 757% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17 || 104* || 389% ~ 777% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 7 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18 || 108* || 399% ~ 798% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19 || 112* || 409% ~ 818% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) || 116* || 419% ~ 838% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 429% ~ 859% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 8 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 22 || 440% ~ 879% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 23 || 450% ~ 899% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 24 || 460% ~ 920% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 25 || 470% ~ 940% || rowspan=4 | 1 ~ 9 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 26 || 480% ~ 960% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 27 || 490% ~ 981% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 28 || 501% ~ 1001% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 29 || 511% ~ 1022% || rowspan=2 | 1 ~ 10 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 30 || 521% ~ 1042% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||