Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About ElWiki
Disclaimers
Elwiki
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Server Differences: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Server Differences
(view source)
Revision as of 20:39, 25 April 2014
64 bytes removed
,
25 April 2014
→Others
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:49, 25 April 2014
(
view source
)
Majikina
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Others
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:39, 25 April 2014
(
view source
)
Rokujou
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Others
)
Newer edit →
Line 418:
Line 418:
| scope="col" | '''Philippines'''
| scope="col" | '''Philippines'''
| scope="col" | '''India'''
| scope="col" | '''India'''
|-
! scope="row" | New Exp Table
| {{UYes|C=10}} || {{UNo|C=2}}
|-
|-
! scope="row" | Cash Shop
! scope="row" | Cash Shop
Rokujou
ElEditors,
Administrators
55,097
edits