Server Differences/de: Difference between revisions
→Webseiten
Line 827: | Line 827: | ||
|style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black; border-bottom: 1px #fefefe solid; background-color: lightblue; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #000000 0%, lightgrey 100%);" colspan="13" | <font color="white">'''Webseiten'''</font> | |style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black; border-bottom: 1px #fefefe solid; background-color: lightblue; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #000000 0%, lightgrey 100%);" colspan="13" | <font color="white">'''Webseiten'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Server !! Offizieller Link !! IP Block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''South Korea''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || Only Blocks Japan, Vietnam, Phillipines, Singapore, Indonesia and Malaysia Player | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Japan''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP]<br>[http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || Only Japan & Indonesian Players (Indonesian Player's ISP must Nusanet) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Taiwan''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || Only blocks HK and China | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Hong Kong''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || Only blocks TW, China is now temporary unblocked on Non-Weekdays | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''China''' || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''North America / Latin America ''' || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA/LatAm] || Only NA, Canada, Oceania and Europe only | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''Europe''' || '''Germany''' || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spain''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | |||
|- | |||
| '''France''' || [http://fr.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword FR] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Italy''' || [http://it.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword IT] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Poland''' || [http://pl.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword PL] | |||
|- | |||
| '''United Kingdom''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Indonesia''' || [http://elsword.netmarble.co.id Elsword ID] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Brazil''' || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || Unknown Status IP Block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Philippines''' || [http://elsword.garena.ph/ Elsword PH] || Only Philipines and Malaysia | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''India''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || Unknown Status IP Block | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |