Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 08:17, 3 March 2015
, 3 March 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "鬼杀4式:暗影切割" to "鬼杀4式:黑暗分割") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillTextCN|气力恢复|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|4}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|招式|鬼杀|4}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |