Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| Defeat the following in [[8-6]] Very Hard:<br>Any Demon mobs (0/1,000)<br>Any Trock mobs (0/500)<br>Karis' True Form (0/200) | | Defeat the following in [[8-6]] Very Hard:<br>Any Demon mobs (0/1,000)<br>Any Trock mobs (0/500)<br>Karis' True Form (0/200) | ||
| Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Awakening Time +7.5% | | Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Awakening Time +7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_950.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |