Middle Kick: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Debuff (Attack Speed) !! Duration !! Success Rate !! MP Usage !! Cooldown''' | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Debuff (Attack Speed) !! Duration !! Success Rate !! MP Usage !! Cooldown''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 429% || - | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 429% || -10% || rowspan="21" | 15 Seconds || rowspan="21" | 70% || rowspan="21" | 25 MP || rowspan="21" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 443% || - | | align="left" | 2 || 443% || -11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 457% || - | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 457% || -11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 471% || - | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 471% || -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 485% || - | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 485% || -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 499% || - | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 499% || -13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 513% || - | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 513% || -13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 527% || -14 | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 527% || -14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 547% || -14 | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 547% || -14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 554% || -15 | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 554% || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 568% || - | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 568% || -16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 582% || - | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 582% || -16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 596% || - | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 596% || -17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 610% || - | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 610% || -17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 624% || - | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 624% || -18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 638% || - | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 638% || -18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 652% || - | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 652% || -19% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 666% || -19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 680% || -20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 694% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 708% || -% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |